Download this data: Excel Xml Csv
Last updated: 06 Jan 2016
Country199020002014
Afghanistan2328.772328.772960.00
Albania58.98193.14764.00
Algeria146374.06146633.86183010.00
American Samoa247.56249.5335082.54
Andorra26.1143.6692.00
Angola87522.3487522.3487591.00
Anguilla0.0068.3369.84
Antigua and Barbuda18.5218.52165.00
Argentina125582.17165464.89207882.00
Armenia2346.905522.147346.00
Aruba0.910.910.91
Australia1007083.981321665.854400994.00
Austria16095.9921452.4523791.00
Azerbaijan4481.035011.9512065.00
Bahamas1410.261846.043224.00
Bahrain8.5354.28364.00
Bangladesh1201.436888.587452.00
Barbados2.882.884.00
Belarus13495.9814877.6817762.00
Belgium2243.154979.868281.00
Belize5897.5110428.8110853.00
Benin27645.3829044.8932602.00
Bermuda146.33152.73152.73
Bhutan5666.8814006.1918888.00
Bolivia95431.69204553.15270603.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina13.7321.55656.00
Botswana104032.71169269.32169420.00
Brazil576988.981246878.192485099.00
British Virgin Islands50.8861.6561.65
Brunei Darussalam2248.822675.762676.00
Bulgaria2213.414842.2545929.00
Burkina Faso38599.0139045.5942753.00
Burundi1045.271319.971874.00
Cambodia53.8142192.6947466.00
Cameroon27637.6835936.5051558.00
Canada586518.27720791.60971589.00
Cape Verde102.42102.42108.00
Cayman Islands97.07102.42114.61
Central African Republic110230.94111774.66112961.00
Chad149092.15149092.15227001.00
Chile131100.72138298.53299334.00
China1271236.951456462.241603075.00
China, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region453.28461.06461.08
China, Macao Special Administrative Region0.000.000.00
Colombia225778.72240530.88338514.00
Comoros0.0011.743981.00
Congo5786.4619203.32122304.00
Cook Islands2.8218.0118.00
Costa Rica14017.6917611.8319156.00
Cote d'Ivoire73327.1773534.5874476.00
Croatia4839.586235.1126563.00
Cuba6282.836622.8823187.00
Cyprus43.46981.101786.00
Czech Republic10167.0911829.1716446.00
Democratic Republic of the Congo237065.87238721.87283118.00
Denmark15737.9623265.6026197.00
Djibouti0.000.00305.00
Dominica168.78170.28170.00
Dominican Republic11435.7535196.5235720.00
Ecuador195871.18204869.20206432.00
Egypt4722.1246542.81118574.00
El Salvador0.6624.892359.00
Equatorial Guinea1952.395526.727123.00
Eritrea5937.455937.456142.00
Estonia520.202892.0216154.00
Ethiopia201172.03201172.03208907.00
Faeroe Islands0.000.0095.94
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)111.63111.6322435.46
Fiji1639.441145.0712772.00
Finland16538.3656506.4758725.00
France60298.09120945.95227317.89
French Guiana0.645658.6544885.01
French Polynesia107.25230.52280.78
Gabon14353.1117246.8356404.00
Gambia193.43406.01474.00
Georgia1292.762822.485991.00
Germany79483.81114488.61159169.00
Ghana35141.7336389.2236390.00
Greece13374.1737754.4453574.00
Greenland981423.91981425.35988779.80
Grenada7.368.4713.00
Guadeloupe2481.232545.522551.96
Guam167.06267.16267.16
Guatemala28515.9533347.6935863.00
Guinea16742.4918416.2272543.00
Guinea-Bissau3353.8714502.6114590.00
Guyana681.114426.0018371.00
Haiti84.9392.4993.00
Honduras16298.2325692.8825929.00
Hungary5697.478799.5721004.00
Iceland2839.085710.1319831.00
India147128.97157953.97167688.00
Indonesia206826.57292894.35475062.00
Iran (Islamic Republic of)91642.5798772.50119583.00
Iraq224.01232.051666.00
Ireland336.159649.7516686.00
Israel2525.023157.514173.00
Italy18327.5357811.00112035.00
Jamaica1094.743578.323618.00
Japan86978.0589172.2892349.00
Jordan941.011708.001915.00
Kazakhstan65108.4667945.8988578.00
Kenya67631.8270177.8273923.00
Kiribati291.16808.75408637.00
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of2868.013041.683113.00
Korea, Republic of7769.897886.2110979.00
Kuwait346.79346.793217.00
Kyrgyzstan12561.1613705.6613874.00
Lao People's Democratic Republic3397.9038384.2338542.00
Latvia4231.969837.6816601.00
Lebanon49.74235.68276.00
Lesotho153.90161.21166.00
Liberia1575.261575.262676.00
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1626.825788.556318.00
Liechtenstein67.2073.2174.00
Lithuania1286.237732.9511546.00
Luxembourg313.82763.34901.00
Madagascar14063.6118399.1135628.00
Malawi17870.3219986.1519986.00
Malaysia59481.8863656.2964584.00
Maldives84371.69250.64610.00
Mali48058.8948058.89105290.00
Malta11.1361.74262.00
Marshall Islands56.64761.953852.00
Martinique744.32746.27748.27
Mauritania12265.5612883.3916542.00
Mauritius14.12136.78142.00
Mayotte0.000.7863325.30
Mexico52469.48190248.30316047.00
Micronesia, Federated States of61.7095.1295.00
Monaco0.500.76285.00
Mongolia64772.46205105.12269427.00
Montenegro359.49514.22573.00
Montserrat2.3810.6410.64
Morocco609.702380.06137503.00
Mozambique108041.06108042.02148808.00
Myanmar20264.1625177.3648592.00
Namibia96232.45123231.34322877.00
Nauru0.000.000.00
Nepal11329.5727430.5333865.00
Netherlands4478.4111286.6717963.00
Netherlands Antilles186.39214.03238.54
New Caledonia1836.183159.481311631.58
New Zealand343136.0099620.811309103.00
Nicaragua20147.4953762.4263199.00
Niger92077.5792129.22209548.00
Nigeria105784.58118087.99129645.00
Niue0.0061.2061.00
Northern Mariana Islands20.4030.63256102.36
Norway129640.69136636.94182326.00
Oman6.9233884.3533894.00
Pakistan81548.5681866.2187805.00
Palau15.59899.231472.00
Panama16527.9817832.1321144.00
Papua New Guinea13246.4518683.2718841.00
Paraguay11667.0020397.0626092.00
Peru64316.4997690.35413231.00
Philippines28159.7850986.1651844.00
Poland34814.7460319.36100805.00
Portugal10477.4022842.7234327.00
Puerto Rico1211.681268.301271.29
Qatar201.32316.56540.00
Republic of Moldova323.95611.311298.00
Reunion85.27141.101985.91
Romania6672.0913871.8159005.00
Russian Federation876797.282043951.282140809.00
Rwanda2235.602235.602401.00
Saint Kitts and Nevis26.3826.3826.00
Saint Lucia91.0291.02111.00
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines160.98171.11171.00
Samoa122.68277.23309.00
San Marino0.000.000.00
Sao Tome and Principe0.000.000.00
Saudi Arabia147143.47608220.49608232.00
Senegal50747.6550761.0651617.00
Serbia3275.444609.805980.00
Seychelles533.58535.22689.00
Sierra Leone2012.256072.238786.00
Singapore32.7842.6444.00
Slovakia7257.309533.8617929.00
Slovenia1471.541763.7311045.00
Solomon Islands34.741241.622545.00
Somalia3754.743754.743806.00
South Africa71355.5683819.46283297.00
South Sudan81286.8581286.85131806.00
Spain41842.30129418.20153955.00
Sri Lanka13560.1614649.7715870.00
State of Palestine0.000.000.00
Sudan24617.0724716.5532402.00
Suriname7141.3223471.0623706.00
Swaziland689.72696.92697.00
Sweden31604.2367227.9278754.00
Switzerland290.732154.074105.00
Syrian Arab Republic478.85726.131327.00
Tajikistan3712.9426294.7031182.00
Thailand65978.7291550.55102818.00
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia2078.902342.342469.00
Timor-Leste0.00515.251882.00
Togo6388.526552.6014414.00
Tokelau0.0010.5165.40
Tonga41.2110096.4310177.00
Trinidad and Tobago1619.142113.722189.00
Tunisia2382.262482.059435.00
Turkey142.631771.262067.00
Turkmenistan14609.4914609.4915437.00
Turks and Caicos Islands474.34601.56601.56
Tuvalu11.8258.6563.00
Uganda29834.4531495.1038907.00
Ukraine14341.7828460.9528831.00
United Arab Emirates8983.409013.8519952.00
United Kingdom61946.8578344.78140493.77
United Republic of Tanzania257165.48271647.63310029.00
United States2041038.542316445.192895613.00
United States Virgin Islands153.73178.58178.58
Uruguay3951.773951.855204.00
Uzbekistan8984.099549.5114564.00
Vanuatu492.01570.4815119.00
Venezuela374033.60509810.77510115.00
Viet Nam15645.7021029.6125153.00
Western Sahara0.000.000.00
Yemen0.003646.666082.00
Zambia272408.23272459.86286016.00
Zimbabwe66344.0866346.24104480.00
Home| About| Contact Us