Download this data: Excel Xml Csv
Last updated: 06 Jul 2015
Country200520062007200820092010201120122013
Australia13.6211.629.8214.7214.3214.0216.8215.1214.12
Austria13.5212.3216.7216.9222.4223.5217.7215.0228.92
Belgium23.8222.9226.6225.3238.3237.2236.4219.5222.72
Canada18.1217.1216.5222.3216.8226.9217.2226.7234.42
Czech Republic1,31,31,31,31,31,324.52,322.02,324.62,3
Denmark39.5231.9236.9224.6226.2227.7222.1228.3231.02
Finland26.0220.5229.9228.8238.5233.7237.5226.5230.42
France30.5222.2227.1238.0224.0223.4222.6243.6237.02
Germany30.7233.1227.8235.2231.8244.4234.1231.9240.32
Greece12.4218.327.226.328.2213.2218.520.120.52
Iceland1,31,31,31,31,31,348.22,346.12,342.22,3
Ireland7.828.927.8212.7212.6216.0217.3215.6215.92
Italy54.0241.5224.4227.3237.1228.9222.3245.7224.32
Japan57.5256.4248.9269.1255.4263.1260.1258.3268.62
Korea, Republic of111166.7240.9249.9247.1233.62
Luxembourg11.5211.9221.3220.6216.6217.8223.0222.1221.92
Netherlands20.8219.4224.7217.0217.9210.9240.7229.2231.02
New Zealand14.0222.4211.3218.6214.8230.9248.6237.3242.32
Norway17.6219.0222.1226.2226.7232.0242.0238.9236.52
Poland1,31,31,31,31,31,31,31,35.42,3
Portugal33.425.6222.728.6232.8223.4215.8215.0213.22
Slovakia1,31,31,31,31,31,31,31,311.12,3
Slovenia1,31,31,31,31,31,31,31,38.12,3
Spain18.3242.9223.8228.5230.4237.0233.3212.1221.42
Sweden14.8216.9228.4220.3221.0219.3220.7219.7221.32
Switzerland31.2227.4224.1231.3221.2232.1229.0222.9223.42
United Kingdom23.4213.1211.7229.3222.6224.4226.5229.6220.52
United States24.3226.8225.5227.6221.2224.2216.8221.0220.12
Footnotes
1
Data not available.
2
Source: OECD/DAC Creditor Reporting System.
3
The Czech Republic, Iceland, Poland, Slovakia and Slovenia officially joined the DAC in 2013. The three latter will provide data as from 2013 flows.
Home| About| Contact Us