Download this data: Excel Xml Csv
Last updated: 06 Jan 2016
Country199020002014
Afghanistan2328.772328.772960.00
Albania58.98150.25673.00
Algeria146332.85146591.70182671.00
American Samoa24.0024.3026.62
Andorra26.1143.6692.00
Angola87498.6087498.6087567.00
Anguilla0.004.345.28
Antigua and Barbuda0.000.0025.00
Argentina121677.39158130.91189445.00
Armenia2346.905522.147346.00
Aruba0.910.910.91
Australia586515.48718425.261130086.00
Austria16095.9921452.4523791.00
Azerbaijan4481.035011.9512065.00
Bahamas816.71987.371790.00
Bahrain8.5317.5318.00
Bangladesh1167.996045.596452.00
Barbados0.550.551.00
Belarus13495.9814877.6817762.00
Belgium2190.063881.147015.00
Belize5806.487847.528173.00
Benin27645.3829044.8932602.00
Bermuda3.874.164.16
Bhutan5666.8814006.1918888.00
Bolivia95431.69204553.15270603.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina12.8720.70655.00
Botswana104032.71169269.32169420.00
Brazil570611.951207582.712426790.00
British Virgin Islands8.7515.4115.41
Brunei Darussalam2201.942628.882629.00
Bulgaria2208.694827.7244920.00
Burkina Faso38599.0139045.5942753.00
Burundi1045.271319.971874.00
Cambodia53.8142109.1547377.00
Cameroon27585.6035884.3850990.00
Canada568823.68698128.90925262.00
Cape Verde102.42102.42108.00
Cayman Islands20.4925.2125.27
Central African Republic110230.94111774.66112961.00
Chad149092.15149092.15227001.00
Chile122618.62129675.23139359.00
China1269797.341452296.411594407.00
China, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region453.28461.06461.08
China, Macao Special Administrative Region0.000.000.00
Colombia223719.37227675.25264043.00
Comoros0.0011.74173.00
Congo5786.4618058.27121131.00
Cook Islands1.323.433.00
Costa Rica10265.9412772.5214169.00
Cote d'Ivoire73318.7073526.1174233.00
Croatia4402.975787.7621450.00
Cuba4751.885016.5613842.00
Cyprus43.46954.291665.00
Czech Republic10167.0911829.1716446.00
Democratic Republic of the Congo237039.10238690.50283087.00
Denmark4769.917621.978307.00
Djibouti0.000.00293.00
Dominica163.81165.31165.00
Dominican Republic9691.2510759.2111132.00
Ecuador56887.1065555.6666481.00
Egypt3781.8442621.96110654.00
El Salvador0.6624.831737.00
Equatorial Guinea1952.395212.216794.00
Eritrea5937.455937.456142.00
Estonia475.562290.639381.00
Ethiopia201172.03201172.03208907.00
Faeroe Islands0.000.0033.83
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)47.0747.0764.33
Fiji235.78354.94848.00
Finland14811.5149303.5250003.00
France58847.11103904.85139093.06
French Guiana0.554611.2243563.91
French Polynesia36.6742.4973.79
Gabon14268.8117104.3554508.00
Gambia180.77390.77447.00
Georgia1292.762669.525838.00
Germany70117.67102568.26133732.00
Ghana35140.1136179.5636180.00
Greece12879.0832008.4146361.00
Greenland879764.56879765.96886462.06
Grenada6.216.278.00
Guadeloupe1143.541156.791160.68
Guam144.73152.29152.29
Guatemala28497.3332428.9634919.00
Guinea16742.4917838.6971966.00
Guinea-Bissau2829.615480.995569.00
Guyana681.114426.0018354.00
Haiti84.9386.7887.00
Honduras15262.6824370.0024461.00
Hungary5697.478799.5721004.00
Iceland2830.363027.2517063.00
India144094.45154542.57163639.00
Indonesia192226.38259827.67279296.00
Iran (Islamic Republic of)90642.7397530.87118139.00
Iraq224.01232.051666.00
Ireland150.567304.5510089.00
Israel2519.443148.614161.00
Italy17419.4952345.3664705.00
Jamaica1088.791750.921758.00
Japan67677.3469807.2872400.00
Jordan941.011678.941886.00
Kazakhstan65108.4667945.8988578.00
Kenya67135.2768951.7172588.00
Kiribati58.43174.95229.00
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of2842.343015.743087.00
Korea, Republic of5125.635183.957568.00
Kuwait345.94345.943204.00
Kyrgyzstan12561.1613705.6613874.00
Lao People's Democratic Republic3397.9038384.2338542.00
Latvia4227.909574.1511750.00
Lebanon49.72235.52275.00
Lesotho153.90161.21166.00
Liberia1575.261575.262424.00
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1617.813501.794031.00
Liechtenstein67.2073.2174.00
Lithuania1281.907503.0310864.00
Luxembourg313.82763.34901.00
Madagascar14043.4718249.5529534.00
Malawi17870.3219986.1519986.00
Malaysia56913.9260481.5061072.00
Maldives0.210.952.00
Mali48058.8948058.89105290.00
Malta0.4450.0075.00
Marshall Islands0.628.4522.00
Martinique706.58708.30708.41
Mauritania5790.846395.6410054.00
Mauritius7.8888.9992.00
Mayotte0.000.3347.38
Mexico47731.65151526.43253821.00
Micronesia, Federated States of24.5935.3135.00
Monaco0.440.461.00
Mongolia64772.46205105.12269427.00
Montenegro359.49514.22573.00
Montserrat2.3410.6010.60
Morocco600.052258.03137001.00
Mozambique106777.09106778.05136136.00
Myanmar20012.4024877.2548268.00
Namibia96070.06123051.73313240.00
Nauru0.000.000.00
Nepal11329.5727430.5333865.00
Netherlands1541.893710.614069.00
Netherlands Antilles135.68150.08173.02
New Caledonia1160.751298.3110383.60
New Zealand66505.2576721.0287708.00
Nicaragua19920.9247461.9947954.00
Niger92077.5792129.22209548.00
Nigeria105754.00118057.41129612.00
Niue0.0025.6426.00
Northern Mariana Islands6.277.0617.01
Norway57847.7864542.8895206.00
Oman6.9233199.2533208.00
Pakistan80970.7281238.1686037.00
Palau1.2747.7880.00
Panama13780.2714397.3815614.00
Papua New Guinea9044.5614412.1414567.00
Paraguay11667.0020397.0626092.00
Peru62118.6495490.16408296.00
Philippines26095.4532257.0632740.00
Poland34667.0460164.8893580.00
Portugal7709.1119810.4920354.00
Puerto Rico907.68927.03929.06
Qatar201.32271.00368.00
Republic of Moldova323.95611.311298.00
Reunion83.53139.161935.70
Romania6586.9111818.9956503.00
Russian Federation846641.411827960.711918578.00
Rwanda2235.602235.602401.00
Saint Kitts and Nevis9.009.009.00
Saint Lucia88.7688.76105.00
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines81.6691.7992.00
Samoa68.41167.07196.00
San Marino0.000.000.00
Sao Tome and Principe0.000.000.00
Saudi Arabia146609.60604710.27604722.00
Senegal49840.3349853.7449881.00
Serbia3275.444609.805980.00
Seychelles204.55204.80205.00
Sierra Leone2012.255460.157923.00
Singapore32.7833.8835.00
Slovakia7257.309533.8617929.00
Slovenia1471.501763.0010883.00
Solomon Islands16.87337.52644.00
Somalia3754.733754.733806.00
South Africa70172.9781336.59108343.00
South Sudan81286.8581286.85131806.00
Spain40865.42121667.50141835.00
Sri Lanka13520.7714307.3415454.00
State of Palestine0.000.000.00
Sudan24617.0724704.4132390.00
Suriname5160.3721489.6021725.00
Swaziland689.72696.92697.00
Sweden28221.3959601.9266419.00
Switzerland290.732154.074105.00
Syrian Arab Republic478.85700.921302.00
Tajikistan3712.9426294.7031182.00
Thailand61746.5486936.9097133.00
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia2078.902342.342469.00
Timor-Leste0.00507.741309.00
Togo6388.526552.6014383.00
Tokelau0.000.980.98
Tonga11.6571.43122.00
Trinidad and Tobago1587.431645.381693.00
Tunisia1974.022047.438437.00
Turkey135.071553.811787.00
Turkmenistan14609.4914609.4915437.00
Turks and Caicos Islands371.51451.41451.41
Tuvalu0.170.781.00
Uganda29834.4531495.1038907.00
Ukraine11804.7023852.3724217.00
United Arab Emirates8903.078933.5313156.00
United Kingdom53599.8460010.1969953.19
United Republic of Tanzania255812.72267954.86303316.00
United States1279568.911291681.561295658.00
United States Virgin Islands55.7457.5457.54
Uruguay3879.183879.264788.00
Uzbekistan8984.099549.5114564.00
Vanuatu466.57527.72528.00
Venezuela366778.50493744.68494049.00
Viet Nam15052.2220007.1421467.00
Western Sahara0.000.000.00
Yemen0.002188.183520.00
Zambia272408.23272459.86286016.00
Zimbabwe66344.0866346.24104480.00
Home| About| Contact Us