Download this data: Excel Xml Csv
Last updated: 06 Jan 2016
Country199020002014
Afghanistan000
Albania04391
Algeria4142339
American Samoa22422535056
Andorra000
Angola242424
Anguilla06465
Antigua and Barbuda1919140
Argentina3905733418437
Armenia000
Aruba000
Australia4205686032413270908
Austria000
Azerbaijan000
Bahamas5948591434
Bahrain037346
Bangladesh338431000
Barbados223
Belarus000
Belgium5310991266
Belize9125812680
Benin000
Bermuda142149149
Bhutan000
Bolivia000
Bosnia and Herzegovina111
Botswana000
Brazil63773929558309
British Virgin Islands424646
Brunei Darussalam474747
Bulgaria5151009
Burkina Faso000
Burundi000
Cambodia08489
Cameroon5252568
Canada176952266346327
Cape Verde000
Cayman Islands777789
Central African Republic000
Chad000
Chile84828623159975
China144041668668
China, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region000
China, Macao Special Administrative Region000
Colombia20591285674471
Comoros003808
Congo011451173
Cook Islands11515
Costa Rica375248394987
Cote d'Ivoire88243
Croatia4374475113
Cuba153116069345
Cyprus027121
Czech Republic000
Democratic Republic of the Congo273131
Denmark109681564417890
Djibouti0012
Dominica555
Dominican Republic17442443724588
Ecuador138984139314139951
Egypt94039217920
El Salvador00622
Equatorial Guinea0315329
Eritrea000
Estonia456016773
Ethiopia000
Faeroe Islands0062
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)656522371
Fiji140479011924
Finland172772038722
France14511704188225
French Guiana010471321
French Polynesia71188207
Gabon841421896
Gambia131527
Georgia0153153
Germany93661192025437
Ghana2210210
Greece49557467213
Greenland101659101659102318
Grenada125
Guadeloupe133813891391
Guam22115115
Guatemala19919944
Guinea0578577
Guinea-Bissau52490229021
Guyana0017
Haiti066
Honduras103613231468
Hungary000
Iceland926832768
India303534114049
Indonesia1460033067195766
Iran (Islamic Republic of)100012421444
Iraq000
Ireland18623456597
Israel6912
Italy908546647330
Jamaica618271860
Japan193011936519949
Jordan02929
Kazakhstan000
Kenya49712261335
Kiribati233634408408
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of262626
Korea, Republic of264427023411
Kuwait1113
Kyrgyzstan000
Lao People's Democratic Republic000
Latvia42644851
Lebanon001
Lesotho000
Liberia00252
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya922872287
Liechtenstein000
Lithuania4230682
Luxembourg000
Madagascar201506094
Malawi000
Malaysia256831753512
Maldives84371250608
Mali000
Malta1112187
Marshall Islands567533830
Martinique383840
Mauritania647564886488
Mauritius64850
Mayotte0063278
Mexico47383872262226
Micronesia, Federated States of376060
Monaco00284
Mongolia000
Montenegro000
Montserrat000
Morocco10122502
Mozambique1264126412672
Myanmar252300324
Namibia1621809637
Nauru000
Nepal000
Netherlands2937757613894
Netherlands Antilles516466
New Caledonia67518611301248
New Zealand276631229001221395
Nicaragua227630015245
Niger000
Nigeria313133
Niue03635
Northern Mariana Islands1424256085
Norway717937209487120
Oman0685686
Pakistan5786281768
Palau148511392
Panama274834355530
Papua New Guinea420242714274
Paraguay000
Peru219822004935
Philippines20641872919104
Poland1481547225
Portugal2768303213973
Puerto Rico304341342
Qatar046172
Republic of Moldova000
Reunion2250
Romania8520532502
Russian Federation30156215991222231
Rwanda000
Saint Kitts and Nevis171717
Saint Lucia226
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines797979
Samoa54110113
San Marino000
Sao Tome and Principe000
Saudi Arabia53435103510
Senegal9079071736
Serbia000
Seychelles329330484
Sierra Leone0612863
Singapore099
Slovakia000
Slovenia01162
Solomon Islands189041901
Somalia000
South Africa11832483174954
South Sudan000
Spain977775112120
Sri Lanka39342416
State of Palestine000
Sudan01212
Suriname198119811981
Swaziland000
Sweden3383762612335
Switzerland000
Syrian Arab Republic02525
Tajikistan000
Thailand423246145685
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia000
Timor-Leste08573
Togo0031
Tokelau01064
Tonga301002510055
Trinidad and Tobago32468496
Tunisia408435998
Turkey8217280
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands103150150
Tuvalu125862
Uganda000
Ukraine253746094614
United Arab Emirates80806796
United Kingdom83471833570541
United Republic of Tanzania135336936713
United States76147010247641599955
United States Virgin Islands98121121
Uruguay7373416
Uzbekistan000
Vanuatu254314591
Venezuela72551606616066
Viet Nam59310223686
Western Sahara000
Yemen014582562
Zambia000
Zimbabwe000
Home| About| Contact Us